INICIO CLASIFICACIÓN COMPETICIONES

 

CALENDARIO LIGA TEMP. 2012-2013

PRIMERA VUELTA

 

Jornada 1

MEDICINA GALENS 2 3 HISTORIA F.C.U. - Viernes 21/09/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
F.F. PROFESSORAT 0 4 ARQUITECTURA - Sábado 22/09/12 11:45 Vallvidrera
ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 2 5 FISICA TV Sábado 22/09/12 11:45 Artificial
A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 2 7 UB 1450 TV Sábado 22/09/12 13:30 Artificial
C.E. INEFC 0 7 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO TV Sábado 22/09/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 2

HISTORIA F.C.U. 8 3 A. FILOSOFIA F.C.   Viernes 28/09/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
FISICA 4 1 F.F. PROFESSORAT - Sábado 29/09/12 11:45 Vallvidrera
ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 2 2 MEDICINA GALENS TV Sábado 22/12/12 11:45 Artificial
ARQUITECTURA 2 4 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO TV Sábado 29/09/12 13:30 Artificial
UB 1450 0 0 C.E. INEFC - Sábado 20/10/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 3

C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 5 2 FISICA   Viernes 05/10/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
F.F. PROFESSORAT 0 2 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. - Sábado 06/10/12 11:45 Vallvidrera
C.E. INEFC 3 7 HISTORIA F.C.U TV Sábado 06/10/12 11:45 Artificial
ARQUITECTURA 3 3 UB 1450 TV Sábado 06/10/12 13:30 Artificial
A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 1 2 MEDICINA GALENS - Sábado 06/10/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 4

A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 3 0 C.E. INEFC   Viernes 26/10/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
UB 1450 4 4 FISICA - Sábado 27/10/12 13:30 Vallvidrera
MEDICINA GALENS 0 1 F.F. PROFESSORAT TV Sábado 27/10/12 11:45 Artificial
HISTORIA F.C.U. 5 2 ARQUITECTURA TV Sábado 27/10/12 13:30 Artificial
ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 4 9 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO TV Sábado 27/10/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 5

A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 3 3 ARQUITECTURA   Viernes 09/11/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
C.E. INEFC 1 1 MEDICINA GALENS - Sábado 10/11/12 13:30 Vallvidrera
UB 1450 7 2 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. TV Sábado 10/11/12 11:45 Artificial
F.F. PROFESSORAT 0 8 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO TV Sábado 10/11/12 13:30 Artificial
FISICA 0 1 HISTORIA F.C.U. - Sábado 10/11/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 6

UB 1450 3 1 MEDICINA GALENS   Viernes 16/11/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
C.E. INEFC 2 2 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. - Sábado 17/11/12 13:30 Vallvidrera
A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 3 1 F.F. PROFESSORAT TV Sábado 17/11/12 11:45 Artificial
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 3 3 HISTORIA F.C.U. TV Sábado 17/11/12 13:30 Artificial
ARQUITECTURA 1 4 FISICA - Sábado 17/11/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 7

F.F. PROFESSORAT 2 4 HISTORIA F.C.U.   Viernes 30/11/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 1 0 UB 1450 - Sábado 01/12/12 13:30 Vallvidrera
C.E. INEFC 1 3 FISICA TV Sábado 01/12/12 11:45 Artificial
ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 2 0 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. TV Sábado 01/12/12 13:30 Artificial
MEDICINA GALENS 3 3 ARQUITECTURA TV Sábado 01/12/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 8

ARQUITECTURA 6 2 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U.   Viernes 14/12/12 20:30 Vallvidrera
A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 0 3 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO - Sábado 15/12/12 13:30 Vallvidrera
F.F. PROFESSORAT 1 6 C.E. INEFC TV Sábado 15/12/12 11:45 Artificial
UB 1450 1 3 HISTORIA F.C.U. TV Sábado 15/12/12 13:30 Artificial
MEDICINA GALENS 2 4 FISICA - Sábado 15/12/12 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 9

ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 4 5 HISTORIA F.C.U.   Viernes 11/01/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 12 3 MEDICINA GALENS - Sábado 12/01/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
FISICA 4 3 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. TV Sábado 12/01/13 11:45 Artificial
C.E. INEFC 1 4 ARQUITECTURA TV Sábado 12/01/13 13:30 Artificial
UB 1450 8 2 F.F. PROFESSORAT - Sábado 12/01/13 15:15 Artificial
 

 

SEGUNDA VUELTA

 


 

Jornada 10

ARQUITECTURA 5 2 F.F. PROFESSORAT - Viernes 18/01/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
HISTORIA F.C.U. 1 0 MEDICINA GALENS - Sábado 19/01/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 4 3 C.E. INEFC TV Sábado 19/01/13 11:45 Artificial
FISICA 2 5 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. TV Sábado 19/01/13 13:30 Artificial
UB 1450 4 1 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. TV Sábado 19/01/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 11

C.E. INEFC 2 3 UB 1450 - Viernes 25/01/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
F.F. PROFESSORAT 0 1 FISICA - Sábado 26/01/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 1 5 HISTORIA F.C.U. TV Sábado 26/01/13 11:45 Artificial
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 3 1 ARQUITECTURA TV Sábado 26/01/13 13:30 Artificial
MEDICINA GALENS 1 2 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. - Sábado 26/01/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 12

ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 9 0 F.F. PROFESSORAT   Viernes 08/02/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
FISICA 2 4 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO - Sábado 09/02/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
MEDICINA GALENS 6 4 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. TV Sábado 09/02/13 11:45 Artificial
UB 1450 3 2 ARQUITECTURA TV Sábado 09/02/13 13:30 Artificial
HISTORIA F.C.U 1 1 C.E. INEFC - Sábado 09/02/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 13

FISICA 1 3 UB 1450   Viernes 15/02/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
C.E. INEFC 5 0 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. - Sábado 16/02/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO     ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. TV Sábado 16/02/13 11:45 Artificial
F.F. PROFESSORAT 1 2 MEDICINA GALENS TV Sábado 16/02/13 13:30 Artificial
ARQUITECTURA 3 4 HISTORIA F.C.U. TV Sábado 16/02/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 14

MEDICINA GALENS 5 1 C.E. INEFC   Viernes 22/02/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
ARQUITECTURA 3 2 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. - Sábado 23/02/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
HISTORIA F.C.U. 7 4 FISICA TV Sábado 23/02/13 11:45 Artificial
ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 0 6 UB 1450 TV Sábado 23/02/13 13:30 Artificial
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 4 0 F.F. PROFESSORAT - Sábado 23/02/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 15

FISICA 3 4 ARQUITECTURA   Viernes 01/03/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
MEDICINA GALENS 2 2 UB 1450 - Sábado 02/03/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
HISTORIA F.C.U. 3 4 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO TV Sábado 02/03/13 11:45 Artificial
ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 2 3 C.E. INEFC TV Sábado 02/03/13 13:30 Artificial
F.F. PROFESSORAT 2 9 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. - Sábado 02/03/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 16

UB 1450 0 6 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO   Viernes 15/03/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
HISTORIA F.C.U. 11 0 F.F. PROFESSORAT - Sábado 16/03/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
ARQUITECTURA 2 1 MEDICINA GALENS TV Sábado 16/03/13 11:45 Artificial
A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 2 5 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. TV Sábado 16/03/13 13:30 Artificial
FISICA 2 4 C.E. INEFC - Sábado 16/03/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 17

C.E. INEFC 3 0 F.F. PROFESSORAT   Viernes 05/04/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
ECONOMIQUES F.C.U. 0 2 ARQUITECTURA - Sábado 06/04/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO 16 0 A. FILOSOFIA F.C. TV Sábado 06/04/13 11:45 Artificial
HISTORIA F.C.U. 6 4 UB 1450 TV Sábado 06/04/13 13:30 Artificial
FISICA 2 7 MEDICINA GALENS TV Sábado 06/04/13 15:15 Artificial
 

Jornada 18

HISTORIA F.C.U. 7 4 ECONOMIQUES F.C.U.   Viernes 19/04/13 20:30 Vallvidrera
MEDICINA GALENS 1 9 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO - Sábado 20/04/13 13:30 Vallvidrera
A. FILOSOFIA F.C. 3 8 FISICA TV Sábado 20/04/13 11:45 Artificial
ARQUITECTURA 1 1 C.E. INEFC - Sábado 20/04/13 15:15 Artificial
F.F. PROFESSORAT 2 3 UB 1450 TV Sábado 20/04/13 13:30 Artificial

INICIO